• Sekretariat czynny: pon - pt, 7:00 - 15:00

Wyniki regat "Charzykowy Sailing Cup 2017"

Klasa 600

 

Miejsce

Nazwa jachtu

Klub

Załoga

Wyścigi

Pkt

1

2

3

4

1

ZULU GULA

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Staszewski Piotr

Staszewski Michał

Szpuła Robert

1

1

1

1

4

2

AQUARIUS

LKS CHARZYKOWY

Wilgała Marek

Danielski Michał

Żmija Dariusz

2

2

2

2

8

3

MARDO

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Majorczyk Mariusz

Majorczyk Łysak Dagmara

Majorczyk Dorota

3

3

3

3

12

 

 

 

Klasa 750

 

Miejsce

Nazwa jachtu

Klub

Załoga

Wyścigi

Pkt

1

2

3

4

1

NEVERIN

LKS CHARZYKOWY

Lunitz Bogusław

Nowak Sebastian

Lunitz Eugenia

1

1

1

1

4

2


CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Rybarczyk Maciej

Rybarczyk Mirosław

Dalmer Krzysztof

2

2

2

2

8

3

JAGODA

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Jagodziński Krzysztof

Jagodziński Tomasz

4

4

3

3

14

4

TOLEDO

LKS CHARZYKOWY

Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof

Pospiech Rafał

Biesek Jan

3

3

4

4

14

5

MATYSIAKI

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Matysiak Paweł

Matysiak Marlena

Matysiak Borys

Matysiak Kalina

5

5

5

5

20

6


CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Adriańczyk Marcin

DNS

6

6

6

25

 

Klasa +750

 

Miejsce

Nazwa jachtu

Klub

Załoga

Wyścigi

Pkt

1

2

3

4

1

FREEDOM

LKS CHARZYKOWY

Matysiak Dawid

Szpera Andrzej

Polanowski Michał

Jączkowski Kamil

Skrzyński Tomasz

1

1

1

1

4

2

REGALUX

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Chamier Ciemiński Wojciech

Chamier Ciemińska Anna

Berk Jarosław

Nita Andrzej

Sutowski Olaf

Szachta Franciszek

2

2

4

2

10

3

WEST POL

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Jasnowski Dariusz

Prądzyński Jarosław

Ciemiński Arkadiusz

Ciemiński Leszek

Szmagliński Czesław

3

4

2

3

12

4

RED RHINO

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Czapiewski Mariusz

Czapiewska Krystyna

Czapiewski Michał

Żukowski Paweł

4

3

3

4

14

 

Klasa otwartopokładowa

 

Miejsce

Nazwa jachtu

Klub

Załoga

Wyścigi

Pkt

1

2

3

4

1

OMEGA POL 380

VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW

Kalinowski Stefan

Liszka Sebastian

Knasiecki Tomasz

1

1

2

1

5

2

ISO

NZ

Gwizdała Sebastian

Gwizdała Paweł

3

4

1

2

10

3

FINN 144

LKS CHARZYKOWY

Wełninski Adam

2

3

3

3

11

4

S 55

LKS CHARZYKOWY

Lubojanski Konstanty

Grajek Roman

Deja Krzysztof

4

2

4

4

14

 

Delphia 24

 

Miejsce

Nazwa jachtu

Klub

Załoga

Wyścigi

Pkt

1

2

3

4

1

MEBLIK

„2”

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Zabłotny Andrzej

Szyc Michał

Stachlewicz Jacek

Zabłotny Kuba

1

1

1

1

4

2

REGALUX

„1”

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Sutowski Krzysztof

Jankowski Artur

Wojtkiewicz Adam

Tkacz Robert

3

2

3

2

10

3

CHKŻ

„3”

CHKŻ CHOJNICE

Abendrot Edward

Turzyński Przemysław

Wnuk Lipiński Jędrzej

Garus Marcin

2

3

2

3

10